Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

babydoll__

Name

Cristina A

Time Zone

(GMT-03:00) Buenos Aires

Birthday

1998-02-02

Country

Brazil

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

About Me

About Me

I’m a practical person. I love period novels, music, admiring photographs, art and beautiful landscapes. I’m a little shy at times, but when I feel comfortable I’m spontaneous and fun. I love traveling and I dream of visiting Florence and Greece!

 

I’m looking for a daddy to spoil me ❤️

 

• Message conversations.

• Innocent only fetishes.

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close