Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Babydoll76

Name

Babydoll76

Birthday

1976-11-26

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$9.99-$100.00, $100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Widowed

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close