Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

BabyBlueTiff

Name

Tiffany

Birthday

1985-08-14

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello! I am a sapiosexual who loves being stimulated… mentally. 😉

I love psychology and self discovery. I’m a free spirit with dark-ish humor and love to be myself.

I enjoy pole dancing, watching football, and writing poetry and prose. Sometimes I feel I can express myself better through written word than spoken word.

I love being pampered and being well taken care of. I enjoy listening to and helping people.

If my friends can’t find me, it’s because I’m in the bathtub 🛁 😇 or at a yoga class. Meditating and seeking the Truth of the Universe helps me remember what’s important in life.🧘‍♀️

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close