Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Eric_Armitage

Name

armitage

Birthday

1988-09-15

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Why I’m here
I just moved to a very boring, isolated town working a demanding job. I like showing my friends a good time, and I’ve had trouble making friends out here the past few months. Let’s change that!

In the past, I’ve worked in media production (video games and film), and non-traditional education for at-risk youth. I loved both of those careers, but burn-out is real. We criminally underpay our teachers, and I’m working through the guilt from changing careers to do something far less important.

What I’m Looking For
I’m looking for someone emotionally mature to talk with and learn about. If we genuinely connect, something more could develop, but I’m mostly just starved for friendly and flirty conversation.

I like people. Everyone’s different, everyone has a story to tell. Taking the time to interact with someone causes ripples of opportunity. I’m not interested in anyone’s closed-minded opinions. If you’re not vaccinated, you better have a damn good reason for it.

New Report

Close