Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Angel22

Name

Lovingangel22

Birthday

1976-03-10

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I love to be pampered and spoiled. I love to chat, exchange photos and videos.

Love dancing, hiking traveling and playing volleyball. Life is an adventure and I plan on living it that way everyday.  Life is fun and so am I.

I love to make a man happy, brings a smile to my face, in addition to him taking care of me as well. Love a man that knows what he wants. Message me I would love to get to  know you.

Can not wait to hear from my future Sugar Daddy.

 

 

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close