Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

skelli

Name

skellijelli

Birthday

1999-02-19

Country

Canada

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close