Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

anastaciaxoxoxox

Name

Anastasia

Birthday

2004-02-26

Country

Australia

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hey! Just abit about me …I’m looking for a sugar daddy to help with my expenses and spoil me!

I will always be here whenever wanted and or needed!! I love going for walks to the beach and drawing and cooking are my specialties  😉

I would love for you to get back to me!
From your favourite sugar baby zoxo

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close