Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Amberleann

Name

xbambigirlx

Birthday

1996-12-23

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m not going to spend a lot of time writing here because I would rather you get to know me better on a personal level. But the basics, my name is Amber, I’m 25 years old, I live in the USA, I work full time as a manager, I also am going back to school for my zoology degree. Traveling, animals, and photography are a passion of mine. I’m a fun, loving, simple girl that really does appreciate the little things in life. I find a SD/SB experience to be truly special and am excited to hopefully find that connection again. Come get to know me (:

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close