Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

ALOHA

Name

Aloha

Birthday

1985-09-05

Country

Canada

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello,

I’m new at this, never done anything like this before. So definitely out of my comfort zone.

Here’s a little run down about me. I am a single mother of two amazing boys. I work full time. I can be very blunt and honest. I can be shy, but if the connection is right I do come out of my shell. I’ve been single for 8 years. By choice. I’m mostly a home body. Summer time I like camping, fishing, swimming, relaxing in the sun. Winter I’m inside, I don’t like being cold haha. I love the simple things in life.

If you want to know more, feel free to message me.

 

New Report

Close