Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

AllyceD

Name

AllyceD

Birthday

1992-08-20

Country

Guatemala

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00, $1000.00+

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

I’m a thick 30-year-old Guatemalan girl trying to gain confidence, and help others feel less lonely while making money on the way. I’m 4ft. 11 and a little shy. I love books, especially MM romance. Cats are my absolute favorite animal. I am in an open polyamory relationship and my partner is aware of what I do and sell and he’s okay with it.

I’m new to this but I’d love to give you a “girlfriend experience” or simply chat whenever you need someone to listen. Rough day at work? Awful travel experience? Amazing trip? I’m here, you just need to ask. I enjoy pleasing and being praised for doing it.

I have yet to get the handle on how to change the plans but let’s stick to them for now (:

I eventually hope to get an allowance of $1200 but again, being new I’ll do my best to make you happy and go from there šŸ™‚

I’m willing to negotiate different content and tips are always appreciated.

Hit me up āœØ

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close