Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Alexross369_snap

Name

Alexross369

Birthday

1986-07-07

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Seperated

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

 Funny, attractive, and open-minded are a few ways I’d describe myself. I’d like to find someone like-minded that’s eager to please and knows what she wants.

New Report

Close