Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

TheLovelyLostGirl

Name

AlexisKitten

Birthday

1993-07-06

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Single

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

No

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hello Darlings,

I am a beginning model, a bit of a cosplayer, tea and book enthusiast, I like video games, books, and anything cute and adorable. Chat with me to get to know me, you won’t be disappointed.

It’s a bit like Wonderland, the further down the rabbit hole you go, the more adventure you find. šŸ˜‰

New Report

Close