Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Ambie-dandie

Name

AKAmbrose

Birthday

1993-08-24

Country

United States

Preferences

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close