Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

Aesthetic

Name

🧩Aesthetic🍀

Birthday

1992-04-17

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$100.00-$200.00, $201.00-$500.00, $500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Seperated

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

No

Fetish

No

B.D.S.M

No

About Me

About Me


 ☆★☆★Infp★☆★☆

  • creativity 💭
  • phontography🤳
  • writting ✍️
  • music 🎼 

🌴  I am very open minded. I am looking 🥥   for someone to talk to I don’t                🌸 communicate like everyone else been 🌺 told multiple times by different   👽 people they thought I was autistic. 🛸But I’m just  looking for someone ⛅️ to talk to maybe  connect with and   🌥hopefully  turn into a  girlfriend        ♥️ experience for me. 

New Report

Close