Web Analytics

View Profile

Base

Nickname

Abby2020ox

Name

Abby2020xo

Birthday

1991-12-13

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$1000.00+

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

No

Girl Next Door

No

Models

Yes, No

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

New Report

Close