Web Analytics

Base

Nickname

3lackW1dow

Name

SkyeDye

Time Zone

(GMT-07:00) Mountain Time

Birthday

1995-03-27

Country

United States

Preferences

Monthly Allowance Budget

$500.00-$1000.00

Marital Status

Divorced

Girlfriend Experience

Yes

College Girls

Yes

Girl Next Door

Yes

Models

Yes

Fetish

Yes

B.D.S.M

Yes

N.S.F.W

Yes

About Me

About Me

Hi <3

I am 27 years old, in need of generous and kind-hearted individuals willing to help me reach my monthly allowance of $600, raised as an aid to assist with my household expenses. <3 I have been recently injured in a work-related car wreck on a job site, and no longer can participate in traditional activities I previously accommodated. It has been a massive lifestyle adjustment. 

I am a horticulturist creative with a strong interest in the arts. I stay active by longboarding, landscaping, hiking/camping, and participating in sports from time to time. I feel most comfortable when I am painting, drawing, writing, or playing musical instruments, and I genuinely connect with individuals who characterize compassion and maintain independence and integrity.

I find it’s sexy when a man displays his recognition of personal responsibility. It allows me to feel that I am safe when I am in his presence, and it also shows the capabilities of a strong support role model in difficult situations. It shows a value of character in which he truly cares for the people he chooses to surround himself with, an Alpha. I admire intellect and the desire to learn and would love to connect with other kindred souls to I. <3 I want to get to know you, and I want to share myself with you, too. <3 Thank you so much for the time you have shared with me by reading this, and for your generosity. <3 <3 Be sure to check out my monthly subscription offers I have available for everything of your dreams <3 Thank you

Custom Content Info

New Report

Close